Click Here , Pleaseeeeeeee !!!

I made this widget at MyFlashFetish.com.

Mnet !

News Story !!

Wednesday, February 22, 2012

K.Will Profile





Name:Kim Hyung Soo
Nickname:Hyung Knight
Stage Name:K.Will
Birthday:30 December 1981
Genres:Ballad , Hip Hop
Lable:Big Hit Ent.(2006-2007)
Starship Ent.(2007-now)
Occupation:Actor, Singer, Rapper and Vocal Guide

No comments:

Post a Comment

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...